Opening Ragatta Alpha Course

Opening Ragatta Alpha course

B fleet Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Ratings: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PHRFTOT R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st B fleet HIGHLANDER Dehler DBI 34440 RNSYS Dan Pride   126 1.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 3.00
2nd B fleet Flux J30 256 RNSYS Jordan Macneil   135 2.00 2.00 2.00 6.00 6.00
3rd B fleet Pork Chop viper 166 RNSYS Luke Porter   99 4.00 3.00 3.00 10.00 10.00
4th B fleet Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Margo Caughlin   171 3.00 6.00 DNF 5.00 14.00 14.00
5th B fleet Rogue Wave V28 4097 RNSYS Liz Whyte   180 6.00 OCS 4.00 4.00 14.00 14.00

R1 - B fleet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.19.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B fleet HIGHLANDER Dehler DBI 34440 RNSYS Dan Pride   126 13.42.04 1.23.04 1.28.41 1.00
2 B fleet Flux J30 256 RNSYS Jordan Macneil   135 13.45.13 1.26.13 1.30.47 2.00
3 B fleet Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Margo Caughlin   171 13.58.45 1.39.45 1.39.36 3.00
4 B fleet Pork Chop viper 166 RNSYS Luke Porter   99 13.48.47 1.29.47 1.40.00 4.00
5 B fleet Rogue Wave V28 4097 RNSYS Liz Whyte   180   OCS   6.00

R2 - B fleet Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.22.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B fleet HIGHLANDER Dehler DBI 34440 RNSYS Dan Pride   126 16.09.23 1.47.23 1.54.38 1.00
2 B fleet Flux J30 256 RNSYS Jordan Macneil   135 16.22.13 2.00.13 2.06.36 2.00
3 B fleet Pork Chop viper 166 RNSYS Luke Porter   99 16.18.30 1.56.30 2.09.45 3.00
4 B fleet Rogue Wave V28 4097 RNSYS Liz Whyte   180 16.44.42 2.22.42 2.20.41 4.00
5 B fleet Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Margo Caughlin   171   DNF   6.00

R3 - B fleet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.27.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B fleet HIGHLANDER Dehler DBI 34440 RNSYS Dan Pride   126 14.21.14 1.54.14 2.01.57 1.00
2 B fleet Flux J30 256 RNSYS Jordan Macneil   135 14.25.36 1.58.36 2.04.53 2.00
3 B fleet Pork Chop viper 166 RNSYS Luke Porter   99 14.25.13 1.58.13 2.11.40 3.00
4 B fleet Rogue Wave V28 4097 RNSYS Liz Whyte   180 14.42.58 2.15.58 2.14.02 4.00
5 B fleet Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Margo Caughlin   171 14.42.24 2.15.24 2.15.12 5.00

R4 - B fleet Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PHRFTOT Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com