event burgee venue burgee

Garrison Brewing Wednesday Night Race Series I

Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron

Overall

A Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
2nd A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 78 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 20.0 16.0
3rd A HELOC 229 Andrew Childs 72 4.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 31.0 19.0
4th A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 2.0 6.0 2.0 (10.0) 5.0 6.0 31.0 21.0
5th A Team Ocean 135 John Roy 27 4.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 5.0 28.0 21.0
6th A Venturesome 47 Ben Maloney 48 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 3.0 32.0 22.0
7th A Deviation 50271 Stu McCrea 51 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 37.0 23.0
8th A Castanea 51108 Paul Conrod 66 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 (13.0) 9.0 2.0 43.0 30.0
9th A BRILLIANCE 144 Todd Calder 51 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 49.0 35.0
10th A McMac 506 McDermott/Macdonald 87 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 (12.0 DNC) 48.0 36.0
11th A Flying V 50959 Ian MacKillop 66 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0) 7.0 8.0 48.0 37.0
12th A Hard 1 129 Matt Archibald 63 4.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 12.0 DNF 52.0 40.0
13th A CrackerJack !!! 254444 Peter Traves 69 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 (13.0) 9.0 53.0 40.0
14th A Black Pearl 51450 Ross Leighton 51 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (14.0) 12.0 10.0 58.0 44.0
15th A Ramillies 52556 James Wilson 54 4.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNC 60.0 45.0

B Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st B Can 63 63 Robert Stevens 114 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 19.0 12.0
2nd B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 105 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 18.0 12.0
3rd B J-Zeus II9 72 John Heseltine 105 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 23.0 16.0
4th B Hummin' 23 Bill Haliburton 144 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 28.0 20.0
5th B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 3.0 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 3.0 5.0 32.0 24.0
6th B Highlander 34440 Dan Pride 126 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 4.0 36.0 26.0
7th B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 1.0 4.0 5.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 37.0 27.0
8th B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 4.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0) 8.0 44.0 32.0
9th B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 132 5.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 11.0 (13.0) 49.0 36.0
10th B Flux 256 Jordan McNeil 135 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 50.0 40.0
11th B Mischief 22440 Geoff Costwell 87 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 56.0 41.0
12th B Glenesk 32 Mike Archibald 111 6.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 7.0 55.0 42.0
13th B Corkscrew 2194 Darren Sweet 147 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 (12.0) 58.0 46.0
14th B Painkiller 222 Filbee 105 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 11.0 60.0 47.0
15th B Fuzzy Logic 54332 Sue Molloy 150 7.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0) 63.0 49.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 177 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 9.0 6.0
2nd C Junior Sailing 6 Agustin Ferrario 177 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
3rd C BANDIT 34562 J. MacInnes/V. Sadler 198 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 18.0 14.0
4th C Gold Chain 481 James Rafuse 177 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 21.0 16.0
5th C Gem 601 Peter Greenwood 177 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 25.0 19.0
6th C Heeler 000 Barry Mosher 165 2.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 OCS 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 5.0 26.0 20.0
7th C ALTS 1 Daniel Gaw 177 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 28.0 22.0

J/24 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st J/24 Sunnyvale 3599 Peter Wickwire 159 3.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 12.0 8.0
2nd J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0
3rd J/24 Hypewave 3968 Chris Veinot 159 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 13.0
4th J/24 Barely Legal 431 Reid/Wedlake/Simpson 159 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 22.0 18.0
5th J/24 FRED 3717 Michael Traves 159 3.0 OCS 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 26.0 21.0

R1 - A Fleet

Start: A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 0:57:45 1:10:03 1.0
2 A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 0:59:26 1:12:05 2.0
3 A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 78 1:05:59 1:16:03 3.0

R2 - A Fleet

Start: A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Deviation 50271 Stu McCrea 51 0:47:19 0:57:06 1.0
2 A Team Ocean 135 John Roy 27 0:47:05 0:59:17 2.0
3 A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 78 0:51:41 0:59:34 3.0
4 A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 0:50:33 1:01:19 4.0
5 A HELOC 229 Andrew Childs 72 0:55:01 1:04:03 5.0
6 A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 0:53:14 1:04:34 6.0
7 A Hard 1 129 Matt Archibald 63 0:54:57 1:04:57 7.0

R3 - A Fleet

Start: A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Deviation 50271 Stu McCrea 51 0:33:02 0:39:51 1.0
2 A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 0:33:09 0:40:12 2.0
3 A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 90 0:36:19 0:41:02 3.0
4 A Team Ocean 135 John Roy 27 0:33:05 0:41:39 4.0
5 A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 0:34:59 0:42:26 5.0
6 A HELOC 229 Andrew Childs 72 0:36:32 0:42:32 6.0
7 A Castanea 51108 Paul Conrod 84 0:37:46 0:43:06 7.0
8 A BRILLIANCE 144 Todd Calder 69 0:38:10 0:44:39 8.0
9 A Hard 1 129 Matt Archibald 63 0:38:29 0:45:29 9.0

R4 - A Fleet

Start: A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1903
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A HELOC 229 Andrew Childs 72 0:52:23 1:00:59 1.0
2 A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 0:51:15 1:02:10 2.0
3 A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 78 0:54:07 1:02:22 3.0
4 A McMac 506 McDermott/Macdonald 87 0:54:58 1:02:25 4.0
5 A Deviation 50271 Stu McCrea 51 0:51:50 1:02:33 5.0
6 A Venturesome 47 Ben Maloney 48 0:51:46 1:02:47 6.0
7 A Team Ocean 135 John Roy 27 0:50:14 1:03:15 7.0
8 A BRILLIANCE 144 Todd Calder 51 0:52:37 1:03:29 8.0
9 A CrackerJack !!! 254444 Peter Traves 87 0:55:59 1:03:35 9.0
10 A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 0:52:52 1:04:07 10.0
11 A Flying V 50959 Ian MacKillop 66 0:54:35 1:04:11 11.0
12 A Hard 1 129 Matt Archibald 63 0:54:57 1:04:57 12.0
13 A Castanea 51108 Paul Conrod 84 0:57:16 1:05:21 13.0
14 A Black Pearl 51450 Ross Leighton 51 0:55:49 1:07:21 14.0

R5 - A Fleet

Start: A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Venturesome 47 Ben Maloney 48 0:40:28 0:49:05 1.0
2 A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 0:42:03 0:51:00 2.0
3 A HELOC 229 Andrew Childs 72 0:44:05 0:51:19 3.0
4 A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 78 0:44:42 0:51:31 4.0
5 A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 0:43:01 0:52:11 5.0
6 A Team Ocean 135 John Roy 27 0:42:49 0:53:55 6.0
7 A Flying V 50959 Ian MacKillop 66 0:46:32 0:54:43 7.0
8 A Hard 1 129 Matt Archibald 63 0:46:37 0:55:06 8.0
9 A Castanea 51108 Paul Conrod 84 0:48:21 0:55:11 9.0
10 A McMac 506 McDermott/Macdonald 87 0:49:10 0:55:50 10.0
11 A Ramillies 52556 James Wilson 57 0:47:14 0:56:24 11.0
12 A Black Pearl 51450 Ross Leighton 51 0:52:26 1:03:16 12.0
13 A CrackerJack !!! 254444 Peter Traves 87 0:56:38 1:04:19 13.0

R6 - A Fleet

Start: A, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time 28 Rob Gale - Ed Steeves 48 1:13:13 1:28:48 1.0
2 A Castanea 51108 Paul Conrod 84 1:18:02 1:29:03 2.0
3 A Venturesome 47 Ben Maloney 48 1:13:52 1:29:36 3.0
4 A HULA 109 John Grantmyre 78 1:17:54 1:29:47 4.0
5 A Team Ocean 135 John Roy 27 1:11:29 1:30:00 5.0
6 A Matador 66 Greg Blunden 48 1:15:26 1:31:30 6.0
7 A BRILLIANCE 144 Todd Calder 51 1:17:08 1:33:04 7.0
8 A Flying V 50959 Ian MacKillop 66 1:20:04 1:34:09 8.0
9 A CrackerJack !!! 254444 Peter Traves 87 1:24:11 1:35:36 9.0
10 A Black Pearl 51450 Ross Leighton 51 1:20:47 1:37:28 10.0
11 A Hard 1 129 Matt Archibald 63 DNF   12.0

R1 - B Fleet

Start: B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 0:57:18 1:02:19 1.0
2 B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 105 0:58:28 1:04:30 2.0
3 B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 1:02:56 1:06:16 3.0
4 B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 1:02:29 1:07:58 4.0
5 B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 150 1:06:17 1:08:15 5.0
6 B Glenesk 32 Mike Archibald 129 1:06:22 1:10:32 6.0

R2 - B Fleet

Start: B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 123 0:51:07 0:54:49 1.0
2 B J-Zeus II9 72 John Heseltine 105 0:49:59 0:55:08 2.0
3 B Can 63 63 Robert Stevens 114 0:51:27 0:55:58 3.0
4 B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 0:51:42 0:56:14 4.0
5 B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 0:52:00 0:56:33 5.0
6 B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 132 0:54:18 0:57:26 6.0
7 B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 0:55:14 0:58:10 7.0

R3 - B Fleet

Start: B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Can 63 63 Robert Stevens 114 0:27:52 0:30:19 1.0
2 B Hummin' 23 Bill Haliburton 162 0:31:15 0:31:37 2.0
3 B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 105 0:28:46 0:31:44 3.0
4 B J-Zeus II9 72 John Heseltine 105 0:29:47 0:32:51 4.0
5 B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 0:30:25 0:33:05 5.0
6 B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 0:31:53 0:33:34 6.0
7 B Flux 256 Jordan McNeil 135 0:32:26 0:34:09 7.0
8 B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 0:32:24 0:35:14 8.0
9 B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 132 0:33:56 0:35:54 9.0

R4 - B Fleet

Start: B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1858
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Can 63 63 Robert Stevens 114 0:47:57 0:52:09 1.0
2 B Hummin' 23 Bill Haliburton 144 0:50:34 0:52:32 2.0
3 B Highlander 34440 Dan Pride 126 0:49:31 0:52:52 3.0
4 B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 105 0:48:02 0:52:59 4.0
5 B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 132 0:51:31 0:54:30 5.0
6 B J-Zeus II9 72 John Heseltine 105 0:49:37 0:54:44 6.0
7 B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 0:50:27 0:54:52 7.0
8 B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 0:52:56 0:55:44 8.0
9 B Flux 256 Jordan McNeil 153 0:55:17 0:56:40 9.0
10 B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 0:54:18 0:59:04 10.0

R5 - B Fleet

Start: B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B J-Zeus II9 72 John Heseltine 105 0:48:22 0:53:21 1.0
2 B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 105 0:48:55 0:53:58 2.0
3 B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 0:51:40 0:54:24 3.0
4 B Highlander 34440 Dan Pride 126 0:51:08 0:54:35 4.0
5 B Mischief 22440 Geoff Costwell 105 0:49:39 0:54:46 5.0
6 B Can 63 63 Robert Stevens 114 0:50:49 0:55:16 6.0
7 B Hummin' 23 Bill Haliburton 144 0:53:44 0:55:49 7.0
8 B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 0:51:45 0:56:17 8.0
9 B Flux 256 Jordan McNeil 135 0:53:39 0:56:30 9.0
10 B Corkscrew 2194 Darren Sweet 165 0:56:35 0:57:00 10.0
11 B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 132 0:53:56 0:57:03 11.0
12 B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 0:52:59 0:57:38 12.0

R6 - B Fleet

Start: B, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Can 63 63 Robert Stevens 114 1:01:20 1:06:43 1.0
2 B Hummin' 23 Bill Haliburton 144 1:04:57 1:07:28 2.0
3 B J-Zeus II9 72 John Heseltine 105 1:01:59 1:08:23 3.0
4 B Highlander 34440 Dan Pride 126 1:04:05 1:08:25 4.0
5 B Just Add Water 008 Jesleine Kujath 135 1:06:11 1:09:42 5.0
6 B Favourite Child 235 Erin & Carlisle Norwood 105 1:03:24 1:09:56 6.0
7 B Glenesk 32 Mike Archibald 111 1:04:32 1:10:31 7.0
8 B Persistence 41465 Mike Hoyt 114 1:05:16 1:10:59 8.0
9 B Goat Whisperer 121 Dale Robertson 114 1:06:22 1:12:11 9.0
10 B Flux 256 Jordan McNeil 135 1:08:37 1:12:15 10.0
11 B Painkiller 222 Filbee 111 1:06:10 1:12:18 11.0
12 B Corkscrew 2194 Darren Sweet 165 1:14:46 1:15:19 12.0
13 B Colmonell 142 Scott Christie 132 1:11:58 1:16:08 13.0
14 B Fuzzy Logic 54332 Sue Molloy 168 1:39:46 1:40:03 14.0

R1 - C Fleet

Start: C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 177 0:55:03 0:54:30 1.0

R2 - C Fleet

Start: C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 189 0:48:16 0:46:59 1.0
2 C BANDIT 34562 J. MacInnes/V. Sadler 198 0:54:34 0:52:27 2.0
3 C Heeler 000 Barry Mosher 165 0:53:49 0:54:12 3.0

R3 - C Fleet

Start: C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 189 0:42:32 0:41:24 1.0
2 C BANDIT 34562 J. MacInnes/V. Sadler 198 0:43:24 0:41:43 2.0
3 C Heeler 000 Barry Mosher 165 OCS   5.0
3 C ALTS 1 Daniel Gaw 189 DNF   5.0

R4 - C Fleet

Start: C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1848
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Junior Sailing 6 Agustin Ferrario 177 0:49:23 0:48:53 1.0
2 C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 177 0:52:16 0:51:45 2.0
3 C Gem 601 Peter Greenwood 177 0:52:38 0:52:07 3.0
4 C BANDIT 34562 J. MacInnes/V. Sadler 198 0:57:08 0:54:55 4.0

R5 - C Fleet

Start: C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 177 0:40:42 0:40:18 1.0
2 C Junior Sailing 6 Agustin Ferrario 189 0:41:40 0:40:33 2.0
3 C Gold Chain 481 James Rafuse 189 0:43:13 0:42:04 3.0
4 C BANDIT 34562 J. MacInnes/V. Sadler 198 0:45:35 0:43:49 4.0
5 C Gem 601 Peter Greenwood 177 0:45:58 0:45:30 5.0

R6 - C Fleet

Start: C, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Junior Sailing 6 Agustin Ferrario 189 1:03:59 1:02:17 1.0
2 C Gold Chain 481 James Rafuse 189 1:04:42 1:02:59 2.0
3 C Luna 787 Mary Lou Landry/Lorna Flemming 177 1:05:00 1:04:21 3.0
4 C BANDIT 34562 J. MacInnes/V. Sadler 198 1:08:33 1:05:54 4.0
5 C Heeler 000 Barry Mosher 165 1:05:46 1:06:15 5.0

R1 - J/24 Fleet

Start: J/24, Finishes: Place, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Place Points
1 J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 1 1.0
2 J/24 FRED 3717 Michael Traves 159 OCS 3.0

R2 - J/24 Fleet

Start: J/24, Finishes: Place, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Place Points
1 J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 1 1.0
2 J/24 Sunnyvale 3599 Peter Wickwire 159 2 2.0
3 J/24 FRED 3717 Michael Traves 159 3 3.0

R3 - J/24 Fleet

Start: J/24, Finishes: Place, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Place Points
1 J/24 Sunnyvale 3599 Peter Wickwire 159 1 1.0
2 J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 2 2.0
3 J/24 Hypewave 3968 Chris Veinot 159 3 3.0
4 J/24 Barely Legal 431 Reid/Wedlake/Simpson 159 4 4.0

R4 - J/24 Fleet

Start: J/24, Finishes: Place, Time: 1848
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Place Points
1 J/24 Hypewave 3968 Chris Veinot 159 1 1.0
2 J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 2 2.0
3 J/24 Barely Legal 431 Reid/Wedlake/Simpson 159 3 3.0
4 J/24 Sunnyvale 3599 Peter Wickwire 159 4 4.0

R5 - J/24 Fleet

Start: J/24, Finishes: Place, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Place Points
1 J/24 Sunnyvale 3599 Peter Wickwire 159 1 1.0
2 J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 2 2.0
3 J/24 Hypewave 3968 Chris Veinot 159 3 3.0
4 J/24 Barely Legal 431 Reid/Wedlake/Simpson 159 4 4.0

R6 - J/24 Fleet

Start: J/24, Finishes: Place, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat Sailno Helm Rating Place Points
1 J/24 Sunnyvale 3599 Peter Wickwire 159 1 1.0
2 J/24 Juvenile Delinquent 4013 Ted Murphy 159 2 2.0
3 J/24 Hypewave 3968 Chris Veinot 159 3 3.0
4 J/24 Barely Legal 431 Reid/Wedlake/Simpson 159 4 4.0


http://www.rnsys.com/raceseries/wednesday-night-race-series-i.html
racedirector@rnsys.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com