Wednesday night series 2

Wednesday night 2013 series

A Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Race 1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
1st A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 7.0
2nd A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 4.0 1.0 36.0 22.0
3rd A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 6.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 36.0 26.0
4th A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 (12.0) 9.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 40.0 28.0
5th A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 4.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 (9.0) 7.0 4.0 39.0 30.0
6th A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 (13.0) 9.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 47.0 34.0
7th A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 72 7.0 9.0 DNC (11.0) 3.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 7.0 52.0 41.0
8th A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 5.0 6.0 8.0 (10.0) 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 51.0 41.0
9th A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 (14.0) 7.0 13.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 60.0 46.0
10th A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 1.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 63.0 49.0
11th A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 (15.0) 8.0 4.0 11.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 67.0 52.0
12th A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 8.0 9.0 DNC (12.0) 9.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 64.0 52.0
13th A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 10.0 9.0 DNC 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 67.0 55.0
14th A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 9.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 (12.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 70.0 58.0
15th A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 39 11.0 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 10.0 RET 75.0 61.0
16th A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 (18.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 62.0
17th A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 (18.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 84.0 66.0

B Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Race 1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
1st B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 19.0
2nd B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 1.0 4.0 (10.0) 6.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 RET 32.0 22.0
3rd B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 7.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 31.0 22.0
4th B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 29.0 23.0
5th B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 33.0 24.0
6th B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 2.0 6.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 7.0 DNC 6.5 34.5 26.5
7th B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 (12.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 50.0 38.0
8th B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 5.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 52.0 40.0
9th B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 150 8.0 7.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 6.5 50.5 41.5
10th B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 (12.0 DNF) 8.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 42.0
11th B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 4.0 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 61.0 48.0
12th B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 64.0 51.0
13th B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 (12.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 63.0 51.0
14th B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 9.0 8.0 DNC (11.0) 10.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 62.0 51.0
15th B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 12.0 DNF 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 69.0 56.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Race 1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   Total Nett
1st C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 RET) 8.0 1.0 27.0 14.0
2nd C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 25.0 15.0
3rd C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 3.0 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 RDGb 10.0 DNC 40.0 29.0
4th C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 7.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 1.0 (15.0 DSQ) 10.0 DNC 54.0 39.0
5th C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 4.0 8.0 DNC (12.0) 7.0 4.0 7.0 RDGb 10.0 RET 52.0 40.0
6th C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 6.0 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 5.0 13.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 57.0 44.0
7th C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 (16.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 61.0 45.0
8th C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 (13.0) 5.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 59.0 46.0
9th C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 (14.0) 6.0 4.0 11.0 8.5 10.0 7.0 60.5 46.5
10th C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 1.0 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 63.0 48.0
11th C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 (16.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 64.0 48.0
12th C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 165 8.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 8.5 (11.0) 10.0 DNC 60.5 49.5
13th C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 177 11.0 8.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 (13.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 63.0 50.0
14th C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 10.0 8.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 65.0 50.0
15th C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 (16.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 67.0 51.0
16th C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 (16.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 69.0 53.0
17th C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 9.0 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 8.0 78.0 63.0
18th C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 12.0 8.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 DNC 11.0 (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 78.0 63.0
20th C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 (15.0) 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 86.0 71.0

Race 1 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 0.57.28 1.09.20 1.0
2 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 1.01.30 1.09.50 2.0
3 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 0.58.33 1.10.39 3.0
4 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 1.02.03 1.11.52 4.0
5 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 0.59.37 1.11.56 5.0
6 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 1.00.10 1.12.36 6.0
7 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 72 1.02.29 1.12.44 7.0
8 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 1.00.25 1.12.54 8.0
9 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 1.02.01 1.12.56 9.0
10 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 1.02.10 1.13.06 10.0
11 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 39 0.59.24 1.13.12 11.0
12 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 0.55.12 1.13.30 12.0
13 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 1.02.21 1.13.42 13.0
14 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 1.07.37 1.18.43 14.0
15 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 0.58.51 1.20.12 15.0
16 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 DNF   18.0
16 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNF   18.0

R2 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 0.57.46 1.09.42 1.0
2 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 1.01.37 1.09.58 2.0
3 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 87 1.03.18 1.11.53 3.0
4 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 1.00.10 1.12.36 4.0
5 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 1.01.32 1.14.15 5.0
6 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 1.02.03 1.14.52 6.0
7 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 90 1.10.00 1.19.06 7.0
8 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 0.58.46 1.20.05 8.0
9 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 DNC   9.0
9 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 DNC   9.0
9 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 72 DNC   9.0
9 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 DNC   9.0
9 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 DNC   9.0
9 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 DNC   9.0
9 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 39 DNC   9.0
9 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 DNC   9.0
9 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNC   9.0

R3 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.52.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 0.40.19 0.48.39 1.0
2 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 0.39.17 0.52.18 2.0
3 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 0.44.04 0.53.10 3.0
4 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 0.40.53 0.55.43 4.0
5 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 0.48.55 0.57.31 5.0
6 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 1.02.22 1.12.14 6.0
7 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 1.07.05 1.19.17 7.0
8 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 1.07.03 1.20.54 8.0
9 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 1.13.20 1.26.14 9.0
10 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 1.15.49 1.29.37 10.0
11 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 72 1.17.17 1.29.58 11.0
12 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 1.21.43 1.38.36 12.0
13 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 1.30.52 1.45.47 13.0
14 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 DNC   14.0
14 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 DNC   14.0
14 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 39 DNC   14.0
14 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNC   14.0

R4 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 1.06.39 1.20.25 1.0
2 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 1.08.43 1.21.13 2.0
3 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 90 1.12.24 1.21.49 3.0
4 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 1.01.38 1.22.04 4.0
5 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 1.12.23 1.22.12 5.0
6 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 1.11.32 1.22.52 6.0
7 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 1.08.58 1.23.13 7.0
8 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 1.11.44 1.23.31 8.0
9 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 1.10.27 1.25.00 9.0
10 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 1.11.23 1.26.08 10.0
11 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 1.04.08 1.27.24 11.0
12 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 DNC   12.0
12 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 DNC   12.0
12 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 DNC   12.0
12 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 39 DNC   12.0
12 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 DNC   12.0
12 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNC   12.0

R5 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 0.53.29 1.04.32 1.0
2 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 0.50.17 1.06.57 2.0
3 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 0.56.57 1.08.43 3.0
4 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 0.59.02 1.09.47 4.0
5 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 72 1.00.40 1.10.38 5.0
6 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 0.59.03 1.11.15 6.0
7 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 1.02.19 1.12.33 7.0
8 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 1.04.06 1.12.48 8.0
9 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 1.03.18 1.13.19 9.0
10 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 51 1.06.49 1.20.37 10.0
11 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 DNC   11.0
11 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 DNC   11.0
11 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 DNC   11.0
11 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 DNC   11.0
11 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 DNC   11.0
11 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 DNC   11.0
11 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNC   11.0

R6 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 0.44.38 0.53.51 1.0
2 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 0.46.54 0.55.26 2.0
3 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 0.46.11 0.55.43 3.0
4 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 0.49.30 0.56.13 4.0
5 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 0.48.28 0.56.25 5.0
6 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 0.46.47 0.56.27 6.0
7 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 0.50.04 0.58.00 7.0
8 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg 21 0.45.40 0.58.08 8.0
9 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 51 0.54.50 1.06.10 9.0
10 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 72 DNC   10.0
10 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 DNC   10.0
10 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 DNC   10.0
10 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 DNC   10.0
10 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 DNC   10.0
10 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 DNC   10.0
10 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 DNC   10.0
10 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNC   10.0

R7 - A Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.36.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A McMac J105 506 RNSYS MacDonald Rory 87 1.09.02 1.18.24 1.0
2 A One More Time Farr 30 USA 28 RNSYS Steeves / Gale Ed / Rob 51 1.05.44 1.19.19 2.0
3 A Magic Bus Farr 40 5095 RNSYS Hardy Greg -3 1.00.10 1.20.06 3.0
4 A Hula Bene 36.7 109 RNSYS Grantmyre John 75 1.09.26 1.20.26 4.0
5 A Black Pearl J120 51450 RNSYS Leighton Ross 51 1.08.57 1.23.12 5.0
6 A Baboon J35 34434 RNSYS Smith Dave 72 1.14.20 1.26.32 6.0
7 A Crackerjack!!! J35 25444 RNSYS Traves Peter 90 1.17.49 1.27.56 7.0
8 A Helms Deep Soto40 54340 RNSYS Sutton Mike -15 1.05.21 1.29.03 8.0
9 A Wikked Mumm30 66 RNSYS Holden Mark 51 DNC   10.0
9 A Koobalibra CC115 59115 RNSYS Barlow Dave 63 DNC   10.0
9 A Brilliance J120 144 RNSYS Calder Richard 51 DNC   10.0
9 A Venturesome Farr30 47 RNSYS Maloney Ben 51 DNC   10.0
9 A Flying V Viper830 50959 RNSYS MacKillop Ian 66 DNC   10.0
9 A WISC J109 311 RNSYS Rafuse Paul 66 DNC   10.0
9 A Ramillies Bene44.7 52556 RNSYS Wilson James 39 RET   10.0
9 A Third Wave CC37 311 RNSYA Davies Steve 63 DNC   10.0
9 A Illicit Ben44.7 52276 RNSYS Rafuse Dick 39 DNC   10.0

Race 1 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18.40.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 0.44.26 0.48.47 1.0
2 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 0.46.45 0.50.08 2.0
3 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 0.46.12 0.50.44 3.0
4 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 0.47.26 0.51.21 4.0
5 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 0.47.38 0.52.18 5.0
6 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 0.49.39 0.53.00 6.0
7 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 0.50.38 0.53.19 7.0
8 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 150 0.53.21 0.54.56 8.0
9 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 0.50.28 0.57.53 9.0
10 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 DNC   12.0
10 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 DNC   12.0
10 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 DNF   12.0
10 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 DNC   12.0
10 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 DNC   12.0
10 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNF   12.0

R2 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.40.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 0.49.49 0.52.28 1.0
2 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 0.49.01 0.53.49 2.0
3 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 0.49.26 0.54.17 3.0
4 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 0.49.49 0.54.42 4.0
5 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 0.51.33 0.55.02 5.0
6 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 0.52.01 0.55.47 6.0
7 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 162 0.59.29 1.00.11 7.0
8 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 DNC   8.0
8 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 DNC   8.0
8 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 DNC   8.0
8 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNC   8.0

R3 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.57.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 1.09.15 1.14.16 1.0
2 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 1.08.21 1.15.03 2.0
3 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 1.11.37 1.18.38 3.0
4 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 1.11.46 1.18.48 4.0
5 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 1.12.05 1.19.09 5.0
6 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 1.14.36 1.19.39 6.0
7 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 1.13.17 1.20.28 7.0
8 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 150 1.19.42 1.22.04 8.0
9 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 1.17.59 1.22.07 9.0
10 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 1.14.50 1.22.10 10.0
11 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 1.14.50 1.25.49 11.0
12 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 1.18.55 1.26.39 12.0
13 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 DNC   13.0
13 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 DNC   13.0
13 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNC   13.0

R4 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.40.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 0.59.24 1.05.13 1.0
2 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 1.03.08 1.06.29 2.0
3 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 1.00.41 1.06.38 3.0
4 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 1.00.57 1.06.55 4.0
5 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 1.01.30 1.07.31 6.0
5 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 1.03.15 1.07.31 6.0
5 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 1.01.30 1.07.31 6.0
8 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 1.03.10 1.07.45 8.0
9 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 162 1.13.38 1.14.29 9.0
10 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 99 1.07.12 1.14.51 10.0
11 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 1.13.28 1.20.40 11.0
12 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 DNC   12.0
12 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 DNC   12.0
12 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 DNC   12.0
12 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNC   12.0

R5 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.40.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 0.42.09 0.46.17 1.0
2 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 0.42.16 0.46.24 2.0
3 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 0.44.08 0.47.07 3.0
4 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 0.44.50 0.48.05 4.0
5 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 0.46.09 0.48.36 5.0
6 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 162 0.49.08 0.49.42 6.0
7 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 0.46.32 0.51.05 7.0
8 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 DNC   8.0
8 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 DNC   8.0
8 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 DNC   8.0
8 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 DNC   8.0
8 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNC   8.0

R6 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.40.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 0.33.20 0.36.36 1.0
2 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 0.35.52 0.38.17 2.0
3 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 0.36.26 0.40.00 3.0
4 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 0.38.09 0.40.10 4.0
5 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 0.37.10 0.40.48 5.0
6 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 150 0.40.54 0.42.07 6.0
7 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 DNC   7.0
7 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 DNC   7.0
7 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 DNC   7.0
7 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 DNC   7.0
7 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 DNC   7.0
7 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 87 DNC   7.0
7 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 108 DNC   7.0
7 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 DNC   7.0
7 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNC   7.0

R7 - B Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.41.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Highlander Dehler DB1 34440 RNSYS Pride Dan 126 0.55.40 0.59.26 1.0
2 B Silver Woman J29 84375 RNSYS Childs Andrew 108 0.55.04 1.00.28 2.0
3 B Flux J30 256 RNSYS McNeil Jordan 135 0.58.26 1.01.32 3.0
4 B Mischief CC 40 22440 RNSYS Jeff Coswell 105 0.56.29 1.02.19 4.0
5 B Glenesk Tartan 32 RNSYS Archibald Michael 126 0.58.44 1.02.42 5.0
6 B Goat whisperer J80 121 RNSYS Robertson Dale 123 1.00.16 1.04.38 6.5
6 B Equilibrium Sigma33 34342 RNSYS Napier Michael 162 1.03.53 1.04.38 6.5
8 B JZeusII9 J29 72 RNSYS Hestletine John 108 RET   9.0
8 B Foxfire J29 57 RNSYS Morrison Mac 108 DNC   9.0
8 B Shift J29 117 RNSYS Williams Don 108 DNC   9.0
8 B Favorite Child J29 235 RNSYS Norwood Erin/Carlisle 108 DNC   9.0
8 B Satisfaction J29 63 RNSYS Mason Jim 108 DNC   9.0
8 B Panther Etchells 1170 RNSYS Yuill Terry 117 DNC   9.0
8 B Essence CC44 60 RNSYS Murphy Matt 81 DNC   9.0
8 B Commonelle J29 135 RNSYS Christie Scott 108 DNC   9.0

Race 1 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 18.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 0.45.08 0.44.41 1.0
2 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 0.44.50 0.45.21 2.0
3 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 0.45.10 0.45.42 3.0
4 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 0.46.48 0.46.20 4.0
5 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 0.46.11 0.46.43 5.0
6 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 0.51.02 0.46.44 6.0
7 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 0.47.25 0.47.58 7.0
8 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 165 0.48.47 0.49.08 8.0
9 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 0.49.40 0.49.10 9.0
10 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 0.48.21 0.49.21 10.0
11 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 189 0.51.12 0.49.50 11.0
12 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 0.49.33 0.50.08 12.0
13 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 0.51.38 0.52.14 13.0
14 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 0.53.03 0.52.58 14.0
15 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 1.02.08 1.00.44 15.0
16 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 DNC   16.0
16 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 DNC   16.0
16 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 DNC   16.0
16 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 DNC   16.0

R2 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 0.40.20 0.40.48 1.0
2 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 0.41.03 0.41.32 2.0
3 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 0.41.21 0.41.50 3.0
4 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 0.42.07 0.42.36 4.0
5 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 0.43.20 0.43.50 5.0
6 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 0.48.10 0.48.06 6.0
7 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 183 0.51.33 0.50.36 7.0
8 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 DNC   8.0
8 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 DNC   8.0
8 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 DNC   8.0
8 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 DNC   8.0
8 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 DNC   8.0
8 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 177 DNC   8.0
8 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 DNC   8.0
8 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 DNC   8.0
8 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 DNC   8.0
8 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 DNC   8.0
8 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 DNC   8.0
8 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 DNC   8.0

R3 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19.11.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 0.40.44 0.41.12 1.0
2 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 0.43.37 0.44.07 2.0
3 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 0.45.02 0.44.35 3.0
4 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 0.45.57 0.45.53 4.0
5 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 0.45.45 0.46.41 5.0
6 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 165 0.52.46 0.53.09 6.0
7 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 0.55.44 0.56.23 7.0
8 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 0.55.52 0.56.31 8.0
9 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 189 1.00.04 0.58.28 9.0
10 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 1.01.04 1.01.47 10.0
11 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 1.02.00 1.02.43 11.0
12 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 1.03.35 1.02.57 12.0
13 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 DNC   13.0
13 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 DNC   13.0
13 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 DNC   13.0
13 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 DNC   13.0
13 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 DNC   13.0
13 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 DNC   13.0
13 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 DNC   13.0

R4 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 0.47.53 0.48.26 1.0
2 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 0.48.17 0.48.51 2.0
3 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 195 0.50.57 0.49.11 3.0
4 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 0.48.48 0.49.22 4.0
5 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 240 0.54.48 0.49.47 5.0
6 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 0.49.25 0.50.26 6.0
7 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 0.51.52 0.51.21 7.0
8 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 0.52.25 0.53.02 8.0
9 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 189 0.55.07 0.53.39 9.0
10 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 165 0.53.17 0.53.40 10.0
11 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 0.54.06 0.54.01 11.0
12 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 DNC   12.0
12 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 DNC   12.0
12 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 DNC   12.0
12 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 DNC   12.0
12 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 DNC   12.0
12 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 DNC   12.0
12 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 DNC   12.0
12 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 DNC   12.0

R5 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 0.41.21 0.41.50 1.0
2 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 0.42.09 0.42.38 2.0
3 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 0.44.04 0.44.35 3.0
4 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 0.45.06 0.44.39 4.0
5 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 0.44.13 0.45.08 5.0
6 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 0.44.54 0.45.25 6.0
8 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 0.50.52 0.50.48 8.5
8 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 165 0.50.26 0.50.48 8.5
10 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 0.50.49 0.51.25 10.0
11 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 0.51.31 0.52.07 11.0
12 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 RET   13.0
12 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 DNC   13.0
12 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 DNC   13.0
12 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 DNC   13.0
12 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 DNC   13.0
12 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 177 DNC   13.0
12 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 DNC   13.0
12 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 DNC   13.0
12 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 DNC   13.0

R6 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 0.32.47 0.33.10 1.0
2 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 0.36.27 0.33.23 2.0
3 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 156 0.32.50 0.33.30 3.0
4 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 171 0.35.16 0.35.13 4.0
5 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 RDGb   5.0
5 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 0.35.27 0.35.52 5.0
7 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 177 0.36.40 0.36.18 6.0
8 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 RDGb   7.0
8 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 162 0.36.24 0.36.49 7.0
10 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 0.36.25 0.36.50 8.0
11 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 189 0.38.14 0.37.13 9.0
12 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 171 0.38.39 0.38.36 10.0
13 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 189 0.44.40 0.43.29 11.0
14 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 DSQ   15.0
14 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 DNC   15.0
14 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 DNC   15.0
14 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 DNC   15.0
14 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 DNC   15.0
14 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 DNC   15.0

R7 - C Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.46.00
Rank Fleet Boat_Name Boat_Type Sail_Number Club lastname firstname Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Sunnyvale J24 3599 RNSYS Wickwire Peter 162 0.36.29 0.36.54 1.0
2 C Moto Moto Soling 80 RNSYS Kazan Fazim 174 0.38.15 0.38.02 2.0
3 C Yellow Kirby Kirby 25 27 RNSYS Ritchie Alex 183 0.41.12 0.40.27 3.0
4 C Gem J22 601 RNSYS Greenwood Peter 189 0.42.00 0.40.53 4.0
5 C Turning for Turtles J24 4101 RNSYS LaRoche Sarah 174 0.42.21 0.42.06 5.0
6 C Kapalua J22 311 RNSYS Lang Beno 189 0.43.20 0.42.11 6.0
7 C Black Russian Kirby 25 85 RNSYS Coughlin Margo 183 0.44.59 0.44.09 7.0
8 C Sambro J22 3 RNSYS RNSYS RNSYS 177 0.51.44 0.51.13 8.0
9 C Juvenile Deliquant J24 4013 RNSYS Murphy Ted 162 DNC   10.0
9 C Barely Legal J24 2917 RNSYS Jono Reid 162 DNC   10.0
9 C Adrenaline J24 4331 RNSYS Blunden Gregory 162 DNC   10.0
9 C Luna J22 787 RNSYS Landry Mary Lou 177 RET   10.0
9 C Hornpipe Bluenose 45 RNSYS Murphy Matt 234 DNC   10.0
9 C Jammin J24 42 RNSYS Hamblin Nick 162 DNC   10.0
9 C Uugga Chaaga Sonar 829 RNSYS Tingley Paul 177 DNC   10.0
9 C Osprey Bene 30.5 41848 RNSYS MacEachern Todd 165 DNC   10.0
9 C Hummin Soling 230 RNSYS Haliburton Bill 156 DNC   10.0
9 C Fred J24 3717 RNSYS Traves Michael 162 DNC   10.0
9 C ZIGZAG Heritage 35 10 RNSYS Benson John 186 DNC   10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com